Pothole Request at 22 Davis Ave, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 19641

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Fri Aug 10, 2018 12:27PM

opened: Fri Aug 10, 2018 12:27PM

closed: Thu Aug 16, 2018 11:37AM

Staticmap?center=42.3325701970005,-71.1196846300445 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3325701970005,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk