Pothole Request at 14-16 Davis Ave, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 19642

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Fri Aug 10, 2018 12:28PM

opened: Fri Aug 10, 2018 12:28PM

closed: Thu Aug 16, 2018 11:37AM

Staticmap?center=42.3325774027884,-71.1195043543732 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3325774027884,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair