Abandoned Bike Request at 43 Cameron St, Brookline

Opened about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 19680

submitted: Wed Aug 15, 2018 06:54AM

opened: Wed Aug 15, 2018 06:54AM

Staticmap?center=42.3311638671342,-71.123267887433 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3311638671342,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Graffiti