Pothole Request at 1–17 Aspinwall Ave, Brookline

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Missing access cover. Hazard to cyclists.

request #: 19690

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The water dept. has been notified.

submitted: Wed Aug 15, 2018 08:55PM

opened: Wed Aug 15, 2018 08:55PM

closed: Thu Aug 16, 2018 11:36AM

Staticmap?center=42.3361176185283,-71.1202517014129 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3361176185283,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign