Pothole Request at 81 Powell St, Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via Web Web_tiny

Powell_street_pothole

Sizable pothole needs repair

request #: 19692

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Thu Aug 16, 2018 12:14PM

opened: Thu Aug 16, 2018 12:14PM

closed: Mon Aug 20, 2018 07:47AM

Staticmap?center=42.3469089818972,-71.1154010597412 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3469089818972,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti