Park Playground Equipment Request at 33 Griggs Rd, Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trash cans full at Griggs Park.

request #: 19695

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Aug 17, 2018 09:19AM

opened: Fri Aug 17, 2018 09:19AM

closed: Tue Sep 18, 2018 11:10AM

Staticmap?center=42.3389510158844,-71.1274374928988 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3389510158844,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment