Public Trees Request at 9 Newton St, Brookline

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 19704

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Aug 18, 2018 12:18PM

opened: Sat Aug 18, 2018 12:18PM

closed: Mon Oct 15, 2018 11:21AM

Staticmap?center=42.3115706490747,-71.1388368812121 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3115706490747,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment