Park Playground Equipment Request at 89 Columbia St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken water fountain

request #: 19710

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the Water Department, and we have notified them of this issue.

submitted: Sun Aug 19, 2018 04:19PM

opened: Sun Aug 19, 2018 04:19PM

closed: Tue Sep 18, 2018 11:12AM

Staticmap?center=42.3463768791802,-71.1312551145173 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3463768791802,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti