Park Playground Equipment Request at N42.34 E71.14

Closed about 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180821_081639

Dead animal "buried" behind tree facing beacon st in dean park, fourth tree from trashcans

request #: 19723

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Aug 21, 2018 08:18AM

opened: Tue Aug 21, 2018 08:18AM

closed: Tue Oct 02, 2018 01:48PM

Staticmap?center=42.336889,-71.142819 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.336889,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment