Damaged Sign Request at I-90 W, Boston

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Please remove sign on left. Both phases of the comm ave bridge are complete.

request #: 19735

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: yes

submitted: Thu Aug 23, 2018 07:41PM

opened: Thu Aug 23, 2018 07:41PM

closed: Tue Mar 12, 2019 11:43AM

Staticmap?center=42.3490227351496,-71.1066235137166 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3490227351496,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti