Abandoned Bike Request at 106–108 Reservoir Rd, Chestnut Hill

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Ant Bike share bike, illegal in Brookline, here for over a month. Please remove!!!!

request #: 19757

status: Closed.

submitted: Tue Aug 28, 2018 02:11PM

opened: Tue Aug 28, 2018 02:11PM

closed: Fri Oct 05, 2018 11:00AM

Staticmap?center=42.3269416764773,-71.1483781692303 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3269416764773,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair