Pothole Request at River Rd, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via Web Web_tiny

20180829_134113

Who is fixing their tickets???? This is everyday 20+ cars parked out there.

request #: 19763

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Aug 29, 2018 02:09PM

opened: Wed Aug 29, 2018 02:09PM

closed: Tue Mar 12, 2019 11:50AM

Staticmap?center=42.3328253,-71.1130987 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3328253,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair