Public Trees Request at 30 Williston Rd, Brookline

Closed 8 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Bottom branches are blocking sidewalk.

request #: 19796

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application, and for bringing this issue to our attention. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Sep 04, 2018 02:42PM

opened: Tue Sep 04, 2018 02:42PM

closed: Mon Oct 15, 2018 11:13AM

Staticmap?center=42.3396927774271,-71.1397396121432 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3396927774271,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees