Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 57 Francis St, Brookline

Opened 12 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken sidewalk in front of corner of Toxteth and Francis Street in front of the Lawrence School. Kids going to school might trip.

request #: 19798

submitted: Tue Sep 04, 2018 04:55PM

opened: Tue Sep 04, 2018 04:55PM

Staticmap?center=42.3389239302364,-71.1153044553707 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3389239302364,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight