Abandoned Bike Request at 333 Washington St, Brookline

Closed 17 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Day 3 of an illegal bike share bike in front of town hall. Please remove it

request #: 19802

status: Closed.

submitted: Wed Sep 05, 2018 09:15AM

opened: Wed Sep 05, 2018 09:15AM

closed: Fri Oct 05, 2018 10:34AM

Staticmap?center=42.3340149131066,-71.1206467264063 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3340149131066,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Other
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment