Graffiti Request at N42.33 E71.12

Opened about 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180909_081614

On ped bridge wall

request #: 19844

offensive: no

submitted: Sun Sep 09, 2018 08:16AM

opened: Sun Sep 09, 2018 08:16AM

Staticmap?center=42.33142,-71.121359 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.33142,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair