Public Trees Request at 43 Carlton St, Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny


tree branch broken off young tree.

request #: 19860

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application, and for bringing this issue to our attention. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Sep 10, 2018 05:30PM

opened: Mon Sep 10, 2018 05:30PM

closed: Mon Oct 15, 2018 11:10AM

Staticmap?center=42.3448874071103,-71.1086309725982 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti