Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed about 1 month ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180911_105519

Dead rat in the sidewalk across from Brookline Village T stop...

request #: 19868

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Sep 11, 2018 10:55AM

opened: Tue Sep 11, 2018 10:55AM

closed: Tue Sep 18, 2018 05:59AM

Staticmap?center=42.332555,-71.117181 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.332555,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter