Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 95 South St, Chestnut Hill

Closed 4 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

water leak in st

request #: 19873

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The water dept. has been notified.

submitted: Tue Sep 11, 2018 04:25PM

opened: Tue Sep 11, 2018 04:25PM

closed: Tue Sep 18, 2018 05:59AM

Staticmap?center=42.3048121529094,-71.1528994516201 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3048121529094,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees