Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 50–56 Euston St, Brookline

Opened 9 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

This property has the most unkempt shrubberies and flora in the neighborhood. Thou shark not pass!!!

request #: 19875

submitted: Tue Sep 11, 2018 11:25PM

opened: Tue Sep 11, 2018 11:25PM

Staticmap?center=42.348072112143,-71.1094130675657 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.348072112143,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk