Public Trees Request at 1824 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Large branch fell

request #: 19876

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application, and for bringing this issue to our attention. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Sep 12, 2018 03:14AM

opened: Wed Sep 12, 2018 03:14AM

closed: Mon Oct 15, 2018 11:09AM

Staticmap?center=42.337616,-71.144648 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.337616,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight