Park Playground Equipment Request at 153-197 Boylston St, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Overfilling trashcan. Happens almost every week... can a second can be added or more pickups be scheduled? Thanks!

request #: 19877

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Sep 12, 2018 07:26AM

opened: Wed Sep 12, 2018 07:26AM

closed: Tue Oct 02, 2018 01:41PM

Staticmap?center=42.3312815395404,-71.1219451418113 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3312815395404,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees