Broken Parking Meter Request at Beacon St, Brookline

Opened 10 days ago via Web Web_tiny

1038 Out of Oder

request #: 19882

submitted: Wed Sep 12, 2018 09:14AM

opened: Wed Sep 12, 2018 09:14AM

Staticmap?center=42.3378757,-71.1420339 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3378757,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight