Broken Parking Meter Request at John St, Brookline

Opened 2 months ago via Web Web_tiny

6208 Jammed

request #: 19885

submitted: Wed Sep 12, 2018 09:17AM

opened: Wed Sep 12, 2018 09:17AM

Staticmap?center=42.3437404,-71.1211727 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3437404,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti