Broken Parking Meter Request at Green St, Brookline

Opened 2 months ago via Web Web_tiny

6403 Not taking change

request #: 19886

submitted: Wed Sep 12, 2018 09:17AM

opened: Wed Sep 12, 2018 09:17AM

Staticmap?center=42.3439478,-71.1209546 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3439478,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole