Broken Parking Meter Request at St Marys St, Massachusetts

Opened 10 days ago via Web Web_tiny

7005 Jammed

request #: 19889

submitted: Wed Sep 12, 2018 09:20AM

opened: Wed Sep 12, 2018 09:20AM

Staticmap?center=42.3474507,-71.1071329 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3474507,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti