Damaged Sign Request at Summit Ave, Massachusetts

Closed about 1 month ago via Web Web_tiny

The No parking this side sign and pole has been missing for a long time in front of the park

request #: 19891

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: yes

submitted: Wed Sep 12, 2018 12:33PM

opened: Wed Sep 12, 2018 12:33PM

closed: Tue Mar 12, 2019 11:39AM

Staticmap?center=42.3427327,-71.134563 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3427327,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment