Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 4 Davis Ct, Brookline

Opened 2 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Trash_dumped_at_4_davis_court

Neighbors have been dumping their garbage/trash in the front of our building. This is blocking our handicapped accessible entrance.

request #: 19892

submitted: Wed Sep 12, 2018 03:48PM

opened: Wed Sep 12, 2018 03:48PM

Staticmap?center=42.3325391,-71.1187524 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3325391,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Pothole