Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 120 University Rd, Brookline

Opened 9 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Renters left their empty trash bins out overnight. They are obstructing the sidewalk. This is a danger to all the children walking to Driscoll School. This address is a repeat offender. Please ticket.

request #: 19893

submitted: Thu Sep 13, 2018 08:50AM

opened: Thu Sep 13, 2018 08:50AM

Staticmap?center=42.3377835401024,-71.1306189192052 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3377835401024,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair