Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 118 University Rd, Brookline

Opened 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

118 Univ Rd. Renters have left their empty trash bins in the street overnight. This address is a repeat offender. Please ticket.

request #: 19894

submitted: Thu Sep 13, 2018 08:51AM

opened: Thu Sep 13, 2018 08:51AM

Staticmap?center=42.3378174671388,-71.1307606354802 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3378174671388,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair