Park Playground Equipment Request at 111 Dudley St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trash overflowing at reservoir park, other barrels are as well

request #: 19902

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Sep 13, 2018 08:03PM

opened: Thu Sep 13, 2018 08:03PM

closed: Tue Sep 18, 2018 11:08AM

Staticmap?center=42.3252499988697,-71.1389428284682 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3252499988697,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees