Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 120 University Rd, Brookline

Opened 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

120 University Rd. Trash bins are still out on the sidewalk, two days after trash pick up. This building of renters is a repeat offender. Please ticket owner and tenants.

request #: 19903

submitted: Fri Sep 14, 2018 07:46AM

opened: Fri Sep 14, 2018 07:46AM

Staticmap?center=42.3377861047103,-71.1306466314739 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3377861047103,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair