Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 144 Mason Ter, Brookline

Opened 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Car parked on sidewalk as usual

request #: 19910

submitted: Fri Sep 14, 2018 01:25PM

opened: Fri Sep 14, 2018 01:25PM

Staticmap?center=42.3422604008041,-71.1284203548647 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3422604008041,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight