Park Playground Equipment Request at N42.33 E71.14

Closed 9 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180915_170131

Men's bathroom door will not lock

request #: 19916

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Sep 15, 2018 05:01PM

opened: Sat Sep 15, 2018 05:02PM

closed: Tue Oct 02, 2018 01:41PM

Staticmap?center=42.330186,-71.143049 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.330186,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment