Damaged Sign Request at 16 Alberta Rd, Chestnut Hill

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken sign

request #: 19919

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: yes

submitted: Sun Sep 16, 2018 08:05AM

opened: Sun Sep 16, 2018 08:05AM

closed: Tue Mar 12, 2019 11:39AM

Staticmap?center=42.3057249975032,-71.1540131907765 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3057249975032,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees