Sidewalk Repair at 333 Washington St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed. - over 1 year ago #19931
Report
Submitted Jan 14, 2020

Garbage in town hall lot near pay station 2



address: 333 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 758948.752077544, 2947067.422441141

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33427504547158, -71.1198641919262

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 18, 2018 05:58am
Mon Sep 17, 2018 01:57pm
Mon Sep 17, 2018 01:56pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone