Streetlight Request at 41 Spooner Rd, Chestnut Hill

Closed 2 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Please replace/repair the street light across from 41 Spooner Rd - thank you

request #: 19975

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The streetlight has been placed on our Streetlight Management Program for a permanent fix.

submitted: Mon Sep 24, 2018 08:41PM

opened: Mon Sep 24, 2018 08:41PM

closed: Fri Oct 05, 2018 08:25AM

Staticmap?center=42.3281857,-71.1573146 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3281857,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk