Pothole Request at N42.32 E71.12

Closed 17 days ago via Android Android_tiny

6 mini potholes on Chestnut St headed towards Kennard Rd

request #: 20003

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Fri Sep 28, 2018 11:44PM

opened: Fri Sep 28, 2018 11:44PM

closed: Fri Oct 05, 2018 08:29AM

Staticmap?center=42.324797,-71.12332 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.324797,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair