Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 22 Independence Dr, Chestnut Hill

Opened 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trash and debris has been here since April. An eyesore and disgrace to passerby's seeing this mess.

request #: 20009

submitted: Sun Sep 30, 2018 09:43AM

opened: Sun Sep 30, 2018 09:43AM

Staticmap?center=42.300019,-71.154339 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.300019,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair