Pothole Request at 101 Independence Dr, Chestnut Hill

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Large pothole around man hole

request #: 20024

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Tue Oct 02, 2018 05:58PM

opened: Tue Oct 02, 2018 05:58PM

closed: Fri Oct 05, 2018 08:29AM

Staticmap?center=42.2987219770321,-71.1566854316025 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.2987219770321,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole