Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 151 Grove St, Chestnut Hill

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Someone left this in-front of 151 Grove Street last night. Does not belong to home owner.

request #: 20044

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Fri Oct 05, 2018 08:43AM

opened: Fri Oct 05, 2018 08:43AM

closed: Thu Oct 25, 2018 08:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.303925,-71.1509166666667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.303925,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight