Streetlight Request at 45 Willow Crescent, Brookline

Closed 10 days ago via Web Web_tiny

The plate covering the electrical box is open on the streetlight in front of my house at 45 Willow Cres.

request #: 20051

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Oct 05, 2018 09:59AM

opened: Fri Oct 05, 2018 09:59AM

closed: Fri Oct 12, 2018 07:52AM

Staticmap?center=42.3320641,-71.1512804 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3320641,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees