Streetlight Request at 1192 Boylston St, Chestnut Hill

Closed 10 days ago via Web Web_tiny

woman with sign on rt 9 in street asking for money, walking in traffic

request #: 20055

status: Closed.

submitted: Fri Oct 05, 2018 10:40AM

opened: Fri Oct 05, 2018 10:40AM

closed: Fri Oct 12, 2018 07:52AM

Staticmap?center=42.3231277,-71.164393 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3231277,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight