Pothole Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed about 1 month ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20181005_145207

Broken water cap on Davis eastbound near Harvard

request #: 20058

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The water dept. has been notified.

submitted: Fri Oct 05, 2018 02:52PM

opened: Fri Oct 05, 2018 02:53PM

closed: Thu Oct 11, 2018 07:45AM

Staticmap?center=42.33287,-71.119003 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.33287,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole