Damaged Sign Request at 1–25 Englewood Ave, Brookline

Opened 9 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 20062

has pole: no

submitted: Sat Oct 06, 2018 01:21PM

opened: Sat Oct 06, 2018 01:21PM

Staticmap?center=42.3375676246754,-71.1452830676652 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3375676246754,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair