Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 2–24 Englewood Ave, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 20063

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Oct 06, 2018 01:22PM

opened: Sat Oct 06, 2018 01:22PM

closed: Thu Oct 11, 2018 07:51AM

Staticmap?center=42.3377733165792,-71.1456121411837 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3377733165792,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair