Park Playground Equipment Request at 24 Highland Rd, Brookline

Closed 6 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Big belly is full or jammed at tech field.

request #: 20064

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Oct 06, 2018 05:07PM

opened: Sat Oct 06, 2018 05:07PM

closed: Tue Oct 09, 2018 10:42AM

Staticmap?center=42.3251507990456,-71.1180473305947 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3251507990456,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees