Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 147 Mason Ter, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Two cars blocking sidewalk

request #: 20068

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is a police enforcement issue

submitted: Mon Oct 08, 2018 08:23AM

opened: Mon Oct 08, 2018 08:23AM

closed: Fri Oct 12, 2018 06:39AM

Staticmap?center=42.3424473174,-71.1285577325382 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3424473174,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk