Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 161 Mason Ter, Brookline

Closed 3 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Two more cars on sidewalk. I have to take stroller into street

request #: 20069

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is a police enforcement issue

submitted: Mon Oct 08, 2018 08:24AM

opened: Mon Oct 08, 2018 08:24AM

closed: Fri Oct 12, 2018 06:40AM

Staticmap?center=42.3427585330746,-71.1289154652769 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3427585330746,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole