Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1584 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

This buildimg is constantly trashy.

request #: 20070

status: Closed. you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Mon Oct 08, 2018 12:02PM

opened: Mon Oct 08, 2018 12:02PM

closed: Wed Dec 19, 2018 09:54AM

Staticmap?center=42.3398513999231,-71.1332689505733 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3398513999231,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair